ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12297359
nr 1229 7359
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lennart Frisk. Signed, dated 1986, numbered 83/100. Subject: 57x39 cm,
Lennart Frisk. Signerad, daterad 1986, numrerad 83/100. Motivet: 57x39 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday January 21 2019
at 19:28:17
16/1 22:27:20
100 kr
21/1 19:23:17